Laser Bela Vista

Main amenities

  • 27 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Boasting spa facilities such as a solarium, the 1-room Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo apartment is situated in the Van Ness district of Sao Paulo, a mere 1.7 km from the Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil. The apartment capacity is based on up to 3 guests.

    The Copan Building is approximately a 25-minute walk away, while the Parish of Our Lady of Achiropita is just moments from the 27 m² apartment. Laser Bela Vista apartment boasts a central location just 1.2 km from the Mário de Andrade Library and 950 metres from São Joaquim underground station.

    At the apartment, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, a dryer, a shower cap, and bath sheets is available.

    Guests staying at Laser Bela Vista apartment can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a kitchenette, and a dining area. Terminal Bandeira bus station, allowing a good connection throughout the city, is in the vicinity of the accommodation. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness suite offered by the property. Guests are welcome in a private garden at this apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 05:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo

    At the apartment, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, a dryer, a shower cap, and bath sheets is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Facilities photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Amenities photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Exterior photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Amenities photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Kitchen photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Exterior photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Exterior photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Exterior photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Exterior photo Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo Amenities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment City View

    Size: 27 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Laser Bela Vista apartment?
      The size of Laser Bela Vista apartment is 27 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Laser Bela Vista Sao Paulo